Königsliste

2019 Thomas Dikomey

2018 Dennis Hövelmann

2017 Arndt Kröner

2016 Andre Baumkamp

2015 Andreas Howe

2014 Andreas Schnatbaum

2013 Andreas Hoffmeier

2012 Jörg Barkmann

2011 Stefan Cittrich

2010 Frank Schröer

2009 Franz Josef Kuhlmann

2008 Wilhelm Hukriede

2007 Günter Braksiek

2006 Wilm Jäger

2005 Herbert Kleine Niesse

2004 Frank Kröner

2003 Holger Mairose

2002 Wilhelm Baumkamp

2001 Ulrich Tüchter

2000 Klaus Diekmann

1999 Jürgen Hackmann

1998 Jörg Menebröcker

1997 Winfried Kirchhoff

1996 Klaus Schulte

1995 Rolf Brockmann

1994 Dieter Bettler

1993 Fritz Hoffmeier

1992 Rudolf Saatkamp

1991 Günter Swintek

1990 Manfred Niediek

1989 Friedel Snethkamp

1988 Helmut Hoffmeier

1987 Reinhard Strothmann

1986 Klaus Cittrich

1985 Horst Schnatbaum

1984 Werner Hitzmann

1983 Kurt Meckelholt

1982 Heinz Fiegenbaum

1981 Werner Schröer

1980 Reinhard Reents

1979 Dietmar Barzik

1978 Richard Mairose

1977 Jürgen Groth

1976 Heinrich Brockmann

1975 Martin Mindel

1974 Hans-Jürgen Korte

1973 Wilhelm Menebröcker

1972 Fritz Schulte

1971 Heinz Mallach

1970 Hartmut Cizelsky

1969 Hermann Hackmann

1968 Reinhold Aufderhaar

1967 Heinz Dauwe

1966 Erich Feldmeier

1965 Fritz Neier

1964 Günter Schröer

1963 Fritz Hoffmeier

1962 Willi Barkmann

1961 Erwin Schneebeck

1960 Ewald Osterhaus

1959 Heinz Mallach

1958 Heinrich König

1957 Wilhelm Niemeier

1956 Ludwig Reinhard

1955 Wilhelm Hindersmann

1954 Werner Kloppmeyer

1953 Friedrich Streckel

1952 Heinrich Bäumer

1951 Wilhelm Brönstrup

1950 Gustav Ottehenning

1949 Bernhard Mallach

1948 Gustav Hunsche

1939 Walter Schröer

1938 Wilhelm Menebröcker

1937 Fritz Bäumer

1936 Fritz Lienenklaus

1935 Eduard Mallach

1934 Gustav Kipp

1933 Oskar Plegge

1932 Wilhelm Feldmeyer

1931 Erich Bäumer

1930 Heinrich Heitgreß

1929 Heinrich Nordhausen

1928 Ernst Schäper

1927 Adolf Oeljeklaus

1926 Bernhard Mallach

1925 Gustav Vietmeier

1924 Wilhelm Hasenkamp

1923 Gustav Schierke

1922 Gustav Prigge

1921 Heinrich Kuhlenbeck

1920 Gottfried Temme

1919 Wilhelm Egbert

1914 Friedrich Jochmann

1913 Wilhelm Temme

1912 Wilhelm Kockwelp

1911 Wilhelm Peters

1910 Heinrich Riesenbeck

1909 Rudolf Dohe

1908 Friedrich Riesenbeck

1907 Friedrich Hantelmann

1906 Wilhelm Jäger

1905 Wilhelm Korte

1904 Wilhelm Prigge

1903 Friedrich Strübbe

1902 Friedrich Kortmann

1901 August Tüchter

1900 Wilhelm Lienenklaus

1899 Friedrich Oeljeklaus